Swipe nach rechts um das Kollegium zu demaskieren

Lehrerinnen und Lehrer im Schuljahr 2019/20

Name Fächer  
Albrecht, Dorothe Ku Rk Päd  
Bembom, Marina Ch Ma    
Bethke, Andreas De Po    
Bethke, Tanja Fr Rk    
Bonfils, Andrea Sp De    
Bonhoff, Dr. Klaus Ma Ph    
Bonhoff, Dr. Sylvia Ma Ph    
Borgmann, Michael Ch Sp    
Borrink, Gesa La Sp    
Bußmann, Christine Bi Ch    
Clausing-Schweers, Johanna De Bi    
Dasenbrock, Christian De Bi    
Dickopp-Otto, Julia Fr Rk    
Diek, Maria Rk En    
Dröge, Stephanie Ek Bi    
Drummler, Anna Ma Rk    
Ducki-Höckner, Claudia De Sp    
Eilderts, Elke Re      
Eilermann, Elisa Re La    
Everinghoff, Regina-Viktoria En De    
Felschen, Regina Fr Ch    
Frank, Lothar Ma Rk    
Geissing, Silke De Ma Rk  
Goebel, Maren Bi Ch    
Gottschalk, Annegret La Ku    
Graw, Beate De Ge    
Greve, Marco Ma Ph    
Hagedorn, Kristina Bi Rk Mu  
Hagen, Manuel Ma Mu    
Hollenkamp, Frank En Ek    
Homeister-Bokelmann, Renate De En    
Jansen, Frauke En Spa    
John, Martin De Po    
Jost-Westendorf, Ralf Mu En    
Kelly, Robert En      
Kirstein, Marcel Sp Ge    
Klumparendt, Heinz-Michael Ge Sp    
Koers, Helge Ge Po Ek  
Kolbe, Martin De Po    
Kompalla, Christa De Rk    
Krumpholz, Katja Rk Bi    
Kühlenborg, Maike En Ge    
Küpker, Thomas De Ge    
Lammerich, Peter Sp      
Lammers, Annika Ek Sn    
Lampen, Werner Ma Ge    
Leifker, Mechthild De Rk    
Lögering, Marco Ma Ph    
Lübbers, Anne Sn Ge    
Lühn, Silvia De Rk  DS  
Markus, Annika En Sn    
Matschulat, Ingo Sp      
Möhlenkamp, Andrea La      
Nietmann, Daniela Ma Ph    
Ossing, Karl-Heinz Ma Rk    
Pohlmann, Stefan Mu Ge    
Rahn, Josefine En Po    
Redenius-Hoppe, Gesine De Bi  DS  
Reißwich, Anna Ge Spa    
Roelfes, Angelika La Rk  DS  
Rohe, Tobias La Sp    
Rohrig, Lisa En La    
Sandbrink, Winfried Bi Rk    
Sanders, Mariele En De    
Schäfer, Carolin Bi Ch    
Schaffrinna, Anke Ma Ph Phil  
Scherbak, Veronika Ch Bi    
Schillmüller, Ruth Ch Rk    
Schmidt, Florian En Rk    
Schneider, Daniel Ma Spa    
Schröder, Günter La Ge    
Schulte, Dieter Ge Rk    
Schweins, Markus Ge Ma    
Thale, Britta Ch      
Tondera, Christof Ma Ph    
Urban, Daniel En Fr    
Van den Berghe, Franciskus Ma Ph  Inf  
Vehr, Angelika En Fr    
Voß, Julian De Rk    
Weber, Jens Ma Sp    
Wegener, Bernadette En Fr    
Wellenbrock-Roters, Emanuele Mu De    
Wempe, Ursula Bi Ch    
Weyer, Ilona Ku      
Wingbermühlen, Henning Ek La    
Winkler, Steffen La Spa    
Wolters, Marie-Luise En La    
Zander, Antje De Ge  DS  
         

Referendarinnen und Referendare

       
Name Fächer  
Biermann, Jessica De EK    
Böltken, Marcel Bi Ch    
Bräuninger, Bastian En Ge    
Dust, Lena De Rk    
Felschen, Theresa Rk La    
Römer, Annika De Ku